About the Old Dominion 100 Mile Cross Country Run Race Information The Course Aid Stations Race Registration Pit Crews
The official website for the Old Dominion 100 Mile Endurance Run
581 Boliver Rd.* Fort Valley, Virginia USA 22652 * Phone & Fax: 540-933-6901        olddominionrun@gmail.com
Old Dominion 100 Run 5-Jun-21
Bib # Name Gender Town State Time Place
201 Olivier Leblond M Arlington VA 17:22:35 1st
240 Michael Dubova M Charlottesville VA 17:23:54 2nd
275 Cameron Balser M Marion VA 18:22:32 3rd
258 Rachel Spaulding F Roanoke VA 19:43:15 4th- 1st woman
278 Jameson Boswell M Santa Fe NM 20:33:46 5th
234 Evan Riley M Midlothian VA 20:34:23 6th
246 Philip Sanderson M Mill Valley CA 20:53:24 7th
209 Johnny Lyons M Parkville MD 20:54:32 8th
260 Bradley Hawley M Woodbridge VA 21:28:32 9th
238 Erick Kuhlmann M Staunton VA 21:30:44 10th
221 Jasmine Chiaramonte F Meadowbrook PA 21:31:25 11th- 2nd Woman
219 Raymond Rogers M Strasburg VA 22:29:03 12th
250 Joshua Ferguson M Bel Air MD 22:40:07 13th
210 Kevin Walker M Winchester VA 22:41:20 14th
232 Thierry Maxime Guillot M Coral Gables, FL FRA 22:46:38 15th
215 Chad Lasater M Houston TX 22:50:17 16th
231 Michael Harms M Manassas VA 22:53:12 17th
261 John Lehmann M Schnecksville PA 23:20:54 22nd
273 Annie Trent F Reno NV 23:22:18 18th- 3rd woman
274 Katie Trent F Reno NV 23:22:19 19th- 4th Woman
222 Kurt Oehlberg M Philadelphia PA 23:26:26 20th
239 Brandon Merritt M Charleston WV 23:26:50 21st
237 Patrick Lichy M Reston VA 23:30:34 23rd
244 Jacob Guffey M Iron Station VA 23:30:36 24th
267 Jose Cardenas M Reston VA 23:33:27 25th
228 John Fitz M Kensington MD 23:50:02 26th
241 Justin Kinner M Casper WY 23:57:18 27th
259 Justin Lange M Spokane WA 24:36:34 28th
242 Howard Wang M Sandy UT 24:37:01 29th
230 Rylee Schwee F Pittsburg PA 25:47:45 30th- 5th Woman
272 David Almeida M Erie PA 26:00:42 31st
276 Simon Guerard M Cambridge MA 26:17:22 32nd
255 Levi Rizk M Middleburg VA 26:36:51 33rd
233 Micah Bevins M Broken Arrow OK 26:36:52 34th
243 Michael Yoder M Aroda VA 27:02:21 35th
207 Keith Straw M Malvern PA 27:02:40 36th
213 Scott Lee M Haymarket VA 27:05:06 37th
225 Sean Humphrey M Dayton OH 27:05:07 38th
208 Justin Heller M Arlington Heights IL 27:09:06 39th
226 Azam Poulatov M Brooklyn NY 27:21:14 40th
204 Melissa Woods F New Rochelle NY 27:22:19 41st- 6th Woman
214 Sony Sawd M Baguio PHL 27:23:34 42nd
236 Thomas Brown M Asheville NC 27:31:47 43rd
217 Tony McDermott M Holly Springs NC 27:33:52 44th
253 Jeremy Noret M Richmond VA 27:34:30 45th
218 John Trent M Reno NV 27:35:17 46th
266 Casey Fisher M Abingdon MD 27:38:32 47th
270 Gina Fioroni F Lakewood CO 27:45:16 48th-7th Woman
235 Joseph Bearss M Golden CO 27:45:17 49th

 

STARTED 77  
UNDER 24 HOURS - 27 35%
UNDER 28 HOURS - 49 63.6%

How are we doing? Send us your comments!